?

Log in

i thought it was a cactus?! [entries|friends|calendar]
shyt.

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[August 01, 2007]
[ mood | & drugged. <3 :D LAWL ]

me & gaim & dustin & andrew are having a huge party tonight because tomorrow is dustin & shyanne's FIVE MONTH `versary. =D
it's sad she couldn't come over to washington wif us doe. =[ i am sad. but not really! we'z be callin' her round 3 o'clock in the mornin'
tomora to tell her congrats, & so dustin can tell her he love her. =D ahahaha. i think i draaank too much soder & alykee. =D i love my gurlfran. she's a preety neet gurrl. <33 mhmm. i dooos. we'z be havin' ahs anni soon tooooo! on da fourth <333 aldkfj i love me some gaimadamn.



BAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA 


oh sheeeet.
gooodbye.

2 comments|post comment

[May 27, 2007]
[ mood | crazy ]

haven't posted since january! 
holy shit! omgz wtf bbl idk?

i'm going out with gretchen!
i'm going out with gretchen!
:] update stupidface.


PARTY IN MY PANTS HOUSE!!!

lkadsjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjfhalskdfjoijehyrfijo

could you please stop raping the furniture? 
thx.

1 comment|post comment

[January 20, 2007]
[ mood | bouncy ]

shyt. me and gretch are hanging out. 
mhm. big surprise there right?

we're just waiting for patrick and sarah.
sarah is our friend who patrick is trying
to set me up with. but, it's so blatantly
obvious that she likes cameron and i 
like someone else. he needs to be punched.
LAWL. just kidding, that kid's my bffl.
besides gretchen and cameron of course.

so today we're just going to hang out
and play nintendo. [which gretch got 4 x-mas!]
yes, i know they don't sell them anymore. [@ least new]
she got it from her uncle allen. he used to play
it all the time when he was like ten. LAWL. but,
anyways, he had heard how much she wanted one.

i wish i had an uncle allen. :(
LAWL. LAWL. i'm being punched.
i have to go make ice cream floats now, bye.
:)

3 comments|post comment

[January 12, 2007]
[ mood | frustrated ]

i love how everyone thinks i'm out to break gaim and patrick up. just because they haven't chilled together in awhile doesn't mean it's my fault. and just because they had a fight awhile back. and that was benji's fault. not mine, or anyone else's fault. gawd. some friends i have. you should hear the shit my friends say to patrick behind my back. of course patrick knows me better then anyone, and he knows i would never EVER try to break them up. this is so fucking retarded. i can't do anything right. and now i think i like a girl again, that i've already liked. but i don't want to like her anymore. but i can't help it. so that really, really sucks. and i got a saturday detention today with gaim for being late to class for the billionth time. of course there were rumors we were too busy making out in the hall, right? when all it was, was a little innocent MONSTER! because we aren't allowed to have drinks in our english class. gross. that reminds me that midterms start next week. :

kill me now.

3 comments|post comment

fcuk. [January 12, 2007]
WHAT WOULD YOU DO IF:

» I committed suicide:
» I said I liked you:
» I kissed you:
» I liked someone you didnt:
» I started smoking:
» I stole something:
» I was hospitalized:
» I ran away from home:
» I asked you out:

WHAT DO YOU THINK ABOUT MY:

» Personality:
» Eyes:
» Face:
» Hair:
» Clothes:

AND NOW...:

Who are you?
Are we friends?
When and how did we meet?
What do you think of me?
What's the fondest memory you have of me?
How long do you think we will be friends or enemies?
Do you love me?
Have I ever hurt you?
Would you hug me?
Would you kiss me?
Would you have sex with me?
Would You go out with?
Are we close?
On a scale of 1-10, how attractive am I?
Give me a nickname and explain why you picked it:
How long have you known me?
Describe me in one word.
What was your first impression?
Do you still think that way about me now?
What do you think my weakness is?
Do you think I'll get married (if yes to who)?
What reminds you of me?
What's something you would change about me?
How well do you know me?
Ever wanted to tell me something but couldn't?
If so tell me now?
Do you think I would kill someone?
3 comments|post comment

[December 30, 2006]
jasldkfkjnals;djf :Dl;fk:LDJf
hahahahahhahahahahahahahhahahahahahahahhahahahahahahahhahaha
omg omg omg.
tonight was so funnn <3
:D

p.s. i <3 gch!
duh, gym class heroes.
:

i want to see them in february.
that would rock so much.

WORDDD.
1 comment|post comment

[December 30, 2006]

What does your name say about you?
just take the letters and spell out your name and see 
if the adjectives attached to the letter match you...

A : You like to drink.
B : You like people.
C : You are really silly.
D : You like to drink.
E : Damn good kisser.
F : You are dead sexy.
G : You never let people tell you what to do.
H : You have a very good personality and looks.
I : You Are Great in bed.
J : People Adore you.
K : You're wild and crazy.
L : Everyone loves you.
M : Best kisser ever.
N : You like to drink.
O : Awesome kisser.
P : You are popular with all types of people.
Q : You are a hypocrite.
R : You like people.
S : Easy to fall in love with.
T : You're loyal to those who love you.
U : You really like to chill.
V : You are not judgemental.
W : You are very broad minded.
X : You never let people tell you what to do.
Y : Best g/f b/f anyone could ever ask for.
Z : Always ready 


A: You like to drink.
N: You like to drink.
T: You're loyal to those who love you.
H: You have a very good personality and looks.
O: Awesome kisser.
N: You like to drink.
Y: Best g/f b/f anyone could ever ask for.

or just:

T: You're loyal to those who love you.
O: Awesome kisser.
N: You like to drink.
Y: Best g/f b/f anyone could ever ask for.

1 comment|post comment

[December 30, 2006]
[ mood | annoyed ]

right now, gaim and i are in...
ENGLAND <3

visiting my 1974897 year old grandfatha.
:(
gross.

well anywayz;
got to get going.

sonny moore
lmao it`z sonny moore 
:D

1 comment|post comment

dayum shawty. what it do. ;] [December 23, 2006]
[ mood | dayum, he's fit 2. ;p ]

dayum, i haven`t updated in so fuckin` long!
suspended for tokin` :D
as in weed st00pid.

me, steve, and gaim.
haha dayum ryhmez wif gaim.
whoa, i'm so fuckin` hypa ryte now.
MONSTERRRRRRRRRRRRRR<3


kay, probably having sex now.
dayum, you`z a fit hoe.
you suck 4 free?
:D

lmao, i <3 gaiiiiiiiimmm BFFL
new pictcha in muh infoooo D:FJpejdfa

thx gaim, thx camera.
christmas is in two dayz.
dat means england wif gaiim in four! :D
i can't wait. i <3 lyfe.

p.s. we are going 4 later dys tyme coz we got
suspended 4 two weeekz.

lmao, muh skool is fucked.
so`z muh momma.

she said, "oh wondeerful, you`z suspended? we`z just goin` 2 england longa den."
workz 4 meee `n gaimer.
:)

p.s. if you are st00pid [you probably are] my whole fam live in england.
i was de only one 2 be born `n `merica. :(
so yeer, i do have a accent bitch. :D
jelus yet? :D <3 i love gaim.
you don't shut up i hate you.
post comment

party [August 31, 2006]
[ mood | awake ]

where were you while we were getting high?

cam's house.
partayy
4 comments|post comment

LOLZ@CHU [July 26, 2006]
[ mood | calm ]

hahahahhahahhahahaha
i'm laughing at tony.
i'm still at tony's house bitch
i love him long time :D

NO NO!! NO MORE MEATLOAF!
-- he said that in his sleep last night

I LOVE ANTHONY CURTIS KLANSKY<3 FO LIFE

love your dearest and bestest friend in the world,
gretchen marie adams<3 :]
4 comments|post comment

WHAT?!?!?!?!?!SDFJ@$#)%U$#@)(RTUQW$#)R% [July 21, 2006]
[ mood | infuriated ]

I'M SO FUCKING PISSED IT'S NOT FUNNY.
OKAY, SO I'M INNOCENTLY ON LIVEJOURNAL,
WHILE GAIM IS PEEING, TALKING TO JENNA
ON THE PHONE.......


WHEN SHE BREAKS UP WITH ME?!?!?!?!!!

WHAT THE FUCK?!?


THIS IS SO FUCKING STUPID! I DIDN'T EVEN
DO ANYTHING FO' HER TO DUMP ME!!!!!!!!!!

THAT'S IT. I'M NEVER TALKING TO HER AGAIN.

FUCK HER
1 comment|post comment

[July 20, 2006]
[ mood | cheerful ]

so gaim's still over my house :D
ohhh yeahh sonn.


we've been married since
march 23, 2006.

i'm in love.
we shall have three
kids.

Elmo, Stanley, and Greta Grunt.
LMFAO<33

gaim is my baby.
hahahahaha.
8 comments|post comment

BESTFRIENDS<3 [July 14, 2006]
[ mood | anxious ]

TonyandGaim
is
bestfriends
forever.

LMFAO<3
okay so last night
gaim slept over my
house. haha so we
didn't go to bed
until two o' clock
because we were
too busy laughing.

so we wake up to
gaim's sister ash
telling us to get
up because she
wanted LUNCH<3
hahahahahhaha.
okay so seriously?
we got up at twelve pm
went back to bed,
and woke up around two
LMFAO<3 we are too
cool.

so gaim and i are
having another sleepover,
tonight :D
gaim is too inlove with
my house to leave. lawl.

ILOVEGAIMSOMUCH<3
BESTFRIENDSFOREVER.

okay, so gretchen's friend
that we saw at the pool
yesterday, THOUGHT WE WERE
GOING OUT :D BAHAHAHAHA.
it was so retarded.

MIDGETSFO'LIFE<3

lmfao.
i thought it was a catus?!
well he smells like a computer anyways.
where did you put my ice cream?
are you awake tone? *snore snore snore*

FUNNIESTNIGHTEVER ILOVEGRETCHENMARIE<3
2 comments|post comment

[June 27, 2006]
GRETCHEN MARIE ADAMS
IS MY BEST FRIEND FO'
LYFE SOONNNN!!!!
7 comments|post comment

Word. [May 27, 2006]
[ mood | SHOEHORN ♥ ]

Tony:
Me and Gaim are such Gangsterrss.

It's sad, Gaim and Patrick are crackwhores.
They sleep in a box together cradling their crack,
because it's precious to them.

They need to suck penis just to get crack.


WORRDDDDD :]


Gaim:

word to your mom. word to your mom. word to your mom.
i love my penis sucking boyfriend. :]
he sucks mine regularly :0

Tone ate crack once, he thought it was a crushed pill.
What a faggot. Jenn just said shitface kitty :0
we have fucked up minds because of the crack :)
I want a band called VaginaFace.
It will be:

Tone: Vocals
Gaim: Guitar
Patrick: Bass
Bejamin Franklin: Drums

i need more crack :)
and j's penis
her penis is very yummy




Patrick:
my girl is so hot on crack. :p
you should see her.
she sucks really good penis.
don't mind us,
we just need our crack for our box.

Tone: BLANKIES RULE :)
Gaim: But what about Towlie?
Tone: TOWLIE IS A FAG!
Gaim: NU-UH!! He get's high!
Tone: HE ALSO GETS IT UP THE ASS!! :0
Patt: But so do you.
Tone: SHHH!!!!!!

why are we cool :)




Love,
Tony,Gaim,Patrick,
P.S. We Are All On Drugs :)
We's Going To The Mall Tomorrow.
Gaim needs Ghetto Clothes.

3 comments|post comment

So.... [April 29, 2006]
[ mood | annoyed ]

Over 200 questions for your answering pleasure! [[There goodo questions too]]
:: Basics * All the stuff that's in all the surveys ::
What time are you starting this?:one fourty six
What's your name?:tony
Age?:fourteen
Height?:i don't know
Weight?:i don't know
Eye color?:hazel
Hair color?:blond
Skin tone?:pale :p
Heritage?:umm, i don't know
:: Favorites ::
What's your favorite kind of soda?:pepsi
Italian food?:pizza
Food in general?:Macaroni and Cheese
Fruit?:Apples
Vegetable?:String Beans
Drink in general?:Water
Breakfast food?:Eggs
Item for lunch?:Munchies
Item for dinner?:Potatoes
Sit-down restaurant?:Ruby Tuesday's
Fast-food joint?:Mc Donalds
Sport?:Baseball
Male athlete?:Me :]
Female athlete?:Um, Gaim :]
Movie?:The Waterboy
Actor?:Adam Sandler [Gaim got me hooked]
Actress?:Who cares
Director?:like i know any
Music genre?:rock/alternitive
Song at the moment?:I Wanna Get A Mohawk -- A.F.I [hahahaha]
Band / artist?:A.F.I
Time of day?:Afternoon
Day of the week?:Saturday
Outdoor activity?:Baseball
Indoor activity?:Sleepovers :]
Rainy day activity?:Um, movies
Campfire song?:Campfire Song Song
Season?:Summer
Weather?:Sun
Subject in school?:Nothing
Gym activity?:Um, Track
Phrase?:"your mom"
Word?:fuck
Color?:green
Font color?:green
Font?:arial
:: Family ::
How many people are in your immediate family?:5
Are you an only child?:no
Are you the oldest, youngest, or in the middle?:oldest
What's your mom's name?:Marie
Dad's?:Robert
Brother(s)'?:Nope :]
Sister(s)'?:Sarah and Shelby :p
Do you have any pets?:3 dogs :]] Steve, Barry, and Gaim [HAHA I got her today]
If yes, what are they and what are their names?:Steve and Barry are yellow labs gaim's a chocolate
Which family member are you closest to (doesn't have to be immediate)?:um...Shelby she's year younger sarah's 3 years younger
Who's your favorite cousin?:Frank
Which relatives live closest to you?:Grammy Ferrel
Farthest?:I don't know, I think Frank
Do you and your family have a lot of get-togethers?:No
Do you have family barbeques?:Yes
:: Friends * Gotta love em ::
Who is your best friend?:Gaim
Who is your best friend from the opposite sex?:Gaim
Which of your friends is the smartest?:Patrick
Loudest?:Seb
Quietest?:Benji
Most popular?:Gaim
Ugliest?:um....Frank :] haha
Most attractive?:Gaim
Most artistic?:Benji
Most musical?:Benji
Politest (if that's a word)?:Benji
Most outgoing?:Patrick
Most atheletic?:Me :]
Tallest?:Not including me, Seb
Shortest?:Gaim haha five two
Worst listener?:Kyle
Worst dressed?:Kyle
Best dressed?:David
Worst friend in general?::o um.. Eli was [Not friends anymore]
:: School ::
Did / do you go to a public or private school?:Public
How many classes did you take? * This includes gym, art, music etc.*:Um i'm in eighth. 8 Classes
What was your best subject?:Social Studies
Worst?:Math
Who was your favorite teacher?:Ferry
Least favorite?:Richman
Did you share a locker w. anyone?:no
Who's locker was next to yours?:Um..this year? Gaim =]
What grade are you going into?:nineth
Are you in junior high or high school?:jh
Which sounds better: Middle School or Junior High?:Junior High
Did your school have good food?:No
How long was your lunch period?:20 minutes
Did / do you have recess?:not now
Did you play sports for your school?:Baseball
Did you fail any classes?:no
Which class was the boringest?:Um, proper english would be nice! Language Arts
Have you ever fallen asleep in class?:Yes
:: Sports ::
I know I asked this but oh well: Did you play sports for your school?:baseball
What's your favorite sport?:baseball
What's your favorite sport to watch?:soccer
Do you play: Basketball?:no
Soccer?:once
Lacrosse?:no
Golf?:no
Field Hockey?:no
Baseball / softball:yes
Football?:no
Ice hockey?:no
Track and Field?:no
Cross country?:no
Did you run the mile in school?:yes
If yes, what was your time?:i don't remember
Do you run in your own time as well?:I don't know
Do you like watching sports movies?:Depends
Do you even like sports?:Yes
:: Randomosities ::
What kind of tooth paste do you use?:Tom's Of Maine -->Gross
Do you listen to rap music?:No
Do you listen to rock?:Yes
Do you have your own credit card?:NO
How do people misspell your name?:Toni if they think I'm a girl. Sometimes they misspell Anthony :[ how queer
Do you have any nicknames?:Tone, Toner, Tony
Have you ever had frog's legs?:No
Has a bird ever pooped on your head?:No
Are you psychic?:NO
Are you psychotic?:Yes
How big is your TV?:Bigger then yours
Do you have braces?:no gaim does!! hahahaha
If yes, what color are your bracketts?:gaim's are white
Do people misjudge you?:yes
Have you ever pulled an all-nighter?:yes
If yes, what's your record?:um.........7 am
Is there anything from your past that you regret?:yes
What's your funniest inside joke? * Don't explain, jus sum it up*:Um....It's not our fault we're midgets!
:: AIM ::
Do you have a screenname?:Yar
How many buddies are on your buddy list?:like 250 haha
Do you use the lingo? (lol, jk, ttyl etc.):durr
Do you often misspell words online?:no
Do you know what LOL means?:Laugh out loud
JK?:just kidding
TTYL?:talk to you later
TTFN?:ta ta for now
G2G?:got to go
JP?:just playing
NMU?:not much you?
N2M?:not too much
HBU?:how bout you?
LMAO?:laugh my ass off
WTF?:what the fuck?
BL?:idont'know
SOS?:save our souls :p
JC?:just chillin'
PPL?:people
How many hours are you normally on?:like all day
How many sn's do you have?:gaim had like 45482034 until her dad got rid of it :]
:: Love Life <33 ::
Do you have a significant other?:No
If yes, how long have you been dating?:
Do you have a crush on someone?:YES
How far have you gone?:Um...............................kissing
How many people have you kissed..outside of family?:like 5
Do you think a lotta people from the opposite sex are good looking?:yes
What do you look for in a guy / girl?:um. hottness :]
What turns you off?:Um.. guys! haha
Does it matter what hair color they have?:no
If yes, what?:
What about eye color?:i don't care
If yes, what?:
What's your ideal height for a guy / girl?:shorter then me
Weight?:not fat :]
Anything else you'd like to share?:I love JN
:: This or That ::
Doctor's or dentist's?:Doctor's
Pepsi or coke?:Pepsi
Mountain Dew or 7 up (or Sprite if you perfer)?:Seven Goes Up
Guys or girls?:Girls
AIM or phone?:Phone
Burgers or dogs?:Burgers
Doggies or kitties?:Doggies :] OMFG! WOOBIE :]
Rats or mice?:Mice
French toast or pancakes?:French Toast
Blue or purple?:Blue
Rain or snow?:Rain
Summer or winter?:Summer
Spring or fall?:Fall
Ham or turkey?:Turkey
Florida or California?:Cali
LiveStrong bracelets or metal bracelets?:Metal
Swimming or surfing?:Swimming
Skiing or snowboarding?:skiing
Long surveys or short ones?:long
Dresses or skirts?:HAHAHAHA Dickies :]
Capris or shorts?:um shorts
February Break or Spring Break?:Spring Break
Being the oldest or being the youngest?:Oldest
Dancing or singing?:Singing&&Dancing
Burping or farting?:Burping
Day or night?:Day
Sleeping or being awake?:Being Awake
Green leaves or colorful ones?:Colorful ONes
Spiders or ants?:Ants
Books or magazines?:Books
:: Alright I'm Finally done!! ::
Did you like this survey?:yes
What time is it now?:two seventeen :]
Take this survey | Find more surveys
You've been totally Bzoink*d
1 comment|post comment

Greyyyyyyyy [April 21, 2006]
[ mood | disappointed ]

So I just love how i'm never on this thing =]


I Miss Gretchen
she's over her stupid boyfriend's house

*pouts*
4 comments|post comment

Um, yeah [April 11, 2006]
[ mood | cranky ]

Heyy Gretchen,
How Are Those Pictures Of Your Sheets??



Tony

4 comments|post comment

<333333333 LiveJoural [April 09, 2006]
[ mood | crazy ]

Okay, so Gretchen convinced me to get LiveJournal. She has a way with words
that Gretchen. Well it's about one twenty in the morning so me&&Geech are
going to bed because we are madd tired and have to do homework tomorrow.








<33333333333333333333333333333333333333333333333333333333 my best friend

Gretchen says:
<3333333333333333333333333333333333333333333333333333333333 my TONER



PATRICK!! you have to get lj or die. =]
Seb, please don't still be mad at me. =[ ilyssl

4 comments|post comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]